dimanche 20 avril 2014

Kaitlyn / Celeste Bonin (NSFW)








Kaitlyn AKA Celeste Bonin



Aliases: Kaitlyn, Celeste, Ricki Vaughn
Born October 7, 1986

Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5'6" (168 cm)
Weight: 135 lbs (61 kg) 
Pro wrestling debut: July 2010 at the age of 23

+ Body fitness debut in 2006, at the age of 19.

2007
+ Won the National Physique Committee (NPC) John Sherman Classic Bodybuilding Figure and Fitness Championship in 2007 at the age of 20.  
+ Came in fifth at the Arnold Classic in the NPC Figure Class D competition in 2007.
+ Was in the top five at Musclemania Superbody in 2007, in the Figure Universe - Tall category in 2007.

2008
+ Was named Miss November at the Hardfitness Calendar in 2008 at the age of 21.
+ Placed 16th at the NPC Junior Nationals in the NPC Figure category.

2009
+ Appeared in Flex Magazine.


WWE Wrestling Career Highlights: WWE NXT season three winner; WWE Divas Champion













































Kaitlyn / Celeste Bonin feet
















































Kaitlyn tit slip

Kaitlyn wardrobe malfunction




Aucun commentaire:

Enregistrer un commentaire

Your comments are always appreciated

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...